Ianeven Star · Trang chủ

An Se-young Breaks the Badminton Title Record: Seven-Point Runs, an Ankle, and the Physical Bill An Se-young Breaks the Badminton Title Record: Seven-Point Runs, an Ankle, and the Physical Bill2026-10-21 09:39 An Se-young defends Asian Games 2026 gold: five records and a warning from 57 matches An Se-young defends Asian Games 2026 gold: five records and a warning from 57 matches2026-10-20 05:16 Asian Games 2026: The Hidden Variable Behind India's Badminton Silver Asian Games 2026: The Hidden Variable Behind India's Badminton Silver2026-10-18 17:24 India's First China Masters Crown: Satwik-Chirag and the Lesson of Three Finals India's First China Masters Crown: Satwik-Chirag and the Lesson of Three Finals2026-10-18 01:38 China Masters 2026 Quarter-Finals: India, the Games, and the Verification Gap China Masters 2026 Quarter-Finals: India, the Games, and the Verification Gap2026-10-17 23:28 Asian Games 2026: India Keeps Men's Team Bronze as 12-Year Individual Medal Streak Ends Asian Games 2026: India Keeps Men's Team Bronze as 12-Year Individual Medal Streak Ends2026-10-17 15:21 BWF World Junior Championships 2026: India Finalize 18-Player Squad for Cairo, New Formats Are the Biggest Test BWF World Junior Championships 2026: India Finalize 18-Player Squad for Cairo, New Formats Are the Biggest Test2026-10-17 10:25 Alwi Farhan Trains With Kento Momota: The Data Gap Before the 2026 Asian Games Alwi Farhan Trains With Kento Momota: The Data Gap Before the 2026 Asian Games2026-10-17 09:59 Nineteen Minutes in Nagoya: The Collapse Curve of Satwik-Chirag and the Price of Straight Knockout Nineteen Minutes in Nagoya: The Collapse Curve of Satwik-Chirag and the Price of Straight Knockout2026-10-17 09:32 The ASIAD Sepak Takraw Gold: The Gap Sits in the Third Name The ASIAD Sepak Takraw Gold: The Gap Sits in the Third Name2026-10-17 04:50 Nguyen Thuy Linh Falls at the Vietnam Open: Xu Wen Jing's Speed and the Limits of a Control Game Nguyen Thuy Linh Falls at the Vietnam Open: Xu Wen Jing's Speed and the Limits of a Control Game2026-10-16 06:35 Asian Games 2026: The Score Curve Tells the Real Story of Indian Badminton's Opening Day Asian Games 2026: The Score Curve Tells the Real Story of Indian Badminton's Opening Day2026-10-16 02:42 An Se-young: From 21-17 to 21-9, a Throne Written by the Physics of Stamina An Se-young: From 21-17 to 21-9, a Throne Written by the Physics of Stamina2026-10-15 14:57 Satwik-Chirag Reach China Masters Semifinals, Srikanth Falls in Quarterfinals Satwik-Chirag Reach China Masters Semifinals, Srikanth Falls in Quarterfinals2026-10-15 01:29 The 21-12, 19-21, 14-21 Curve: India's Badminton Day One at the 2026 Asian Games, Read Through the Numbers The 21-12, 19-21, 14-21 Curve: India's Badminton Day One at the 2026 Asian Games, Read Through the Numbers2026-10-14 00:01 Vietnam Open 2026: Aidil Sholeh Ends Malaysia's 27-Month Men's Singles Drought, But the Event Tier Is the Real Story Vietnam Open 2026: Aidil Sholeh Ends Malaysia's 27-Month Men's Singles Drought, But the Event Tier Is the Real Story2026-10-13 20:01 Asian Games 2026: India's projected path to badminton men's team event final Asian Games 2026: India's projected path to badminton men's team event final2026-10-13 01:47 Asian Games 2026: India's projected path to badminton men's team event final Asian Games 2026: India's projected path to badminton men's team event final2026-10-13 01:01 Nguyen Thuy Linh and Nguyen Hai Dang: The Gap Measured by the Deciding Game Nguyen Thuy Linh and Nguyen Hai Dang: The Gap Measured by the Deciding Game2026-10-12 06:07 An Se-young and a 57-Match Season: The Data Behind the 2026 Asian Games Gold An Se-young and a 57-Match Season: The Data Behind the 2026 Asian Games Gold2026-10-11 07:01 India at the 2026 Asian Games: Two Pillars, One Third Rubber, and an Unverified Road India at the 2026 Asian Games: Two Pillars, One Third Rubber, and an Unverified Road2026-10-10 15:47 21-11, 18-21, 10-21: PV Sindhu and the price of midnight scheduling at the 2026 Asian Games 21-11, 18-21, 10-21: PV Sindhu and the price of midnight scheduling at the 2026 Asian Games2026-10-09 10:38 Lakshya Sen Loses to Loh Kean Yew at Asian Games 2026: When an Early Lead Cannot Hold a Medal Dream Lakshya Sen Loses to Loh Kean Yew at Asian Games 2026: When an Early Lead Cannot Hold a Medal Dream2026-10-09 03:04 Chinese Badminton and the Two-Gold Target at the 2026 Asian Games: A Picture of Injuries and Coaching Shake-Up Chinese Badminton and the Two-Gold Target at the 2026 Asian Games: A Picture of Injuries and Coaching Shake-Up2026-10-08 22:45
Table Tennis England Members' Day: The Gap Between Listening and Delivering Table Tennis England Members' Day: The Gap Between Listening and Delivering"Cherry on top of the icing." That is how Eli Baraty described the Vice...2026-10-20 17:54 Braintree League: When unbeaten records are rare and expose the limits of grassroots table tennis Braintree League: When unbeaten records are rare and expose the limits of grassroots table tennisAt a competition where the highest recorded score is 10-0 and a 5-5 draw stil...2026-10-20 07:19 Sonalben Patel Beats Dararat Asayut 3-1 at the 2026 Asian Para Games: A Class 3 Wheelchair Medal and the Shape of the 11-5, 11-5 Sequence Sonalben Patel Beats Dararat Asayut 3-1 at the 2026 Asian Para Games: A Class 3 Wheelchair Medal and the Shape of the 11-5, 11-5 SequenceThe second game ended 8-11. Across the next two games, Sonalben Patel concede...2026-10-20 03:12 The Butterfly Table and the Star System: How English Table Tennis Learns to Grow From Small Matches The Butterfly Table and the Star System: How English Table Tennis Learns to Grow From Small MatchesThere was a men's singles final in Rainham that almost nobody outside England...2026-10-16 18:17 The Hidden Rhythm Behind the Ball: Decoding an Elite Table Tennis Match from the Analysis Desk The Hidden Rhythm Behind the Ball: Decoding an Elite Table Tennis Match from the Analysis DeskThere was a summer night in 2026, when the world table tennis calendar had...2026-10-16 03:13 The Handshake in Ljubljana: Reading the Power Map of European Table Tennis After the 45th Championships The Handshake in Ljubljana: Reading the Power Map of European Table Tennis After the 45th ChampionshipsInside the corridors of Arena Stožice, amid the playing days of the 45th...2026-10-15 23:52 The Physicalization of Japan's U18 Table Tennis: Short-Term Edge, Long-Term Cracks The Physicalization of Japan's U18 Table Tennis: Short-Term Edge, Long-Term CracksIn the U18 quarterfinal of the All Japan Table Tennis Championships qualifyin...2026-10-15 16:58 Deep Professional Table Tennis Analysis: When Input Data Is Empty, the Only Defensible Conclusion Is That Nothing Can Be Concluded Deep Professional Table Tennis Analysis: When Input Data Is Empty, the Only Defensible Conclusion Is That Nothing Can Be ConcludedIn professional sports analysis, input quality determines the entire value of...2026-10-14 20:51 Alexis Lebrun Returns to the European Stage: Defending Two Crowns in Ljubljana Alexis Lebrun Returns to the European Stage: Defending Two Crowns in LjubljanaAt Linz, in October 2026, I sat back down with the seven-minute tape after th...2026-10-11 22:20
2026 Asian Games: Indonesia Face Japan at 17:20 WIB — Eight Japanese Names and the Gap Pool A Never Explains 2026 Asian Games: Indonesia Face Japan at 17:20 WIB — Eight Japanese Names and the Gap Pool A Never Explains2026-10-17 22:56 Italian Volleyball After the Paris 2026 Gold: Reading the Signals That Never Reach the Scoreboard Italian Volleyball After the Paris 2026 Gold: Reading the Signals That Never Reach the Scoreboard2026-10-12 14:09 The Data Black Hole of Vietnamese Volleyball: 41 Empty Cells and the Price Paid on Court The Data Black Hole of Vietnamese Volleyball: 41 Empty Cells and the Price Paid on Court2026-09-13 23:35 Vietnamese Volleyball's Injury Files and the Blanks Nobody Fills Vietnamese Volleyball's Injury Files and the Blanks Nobody Fills2026-10-12 20:32 Thailand's Lesson from Australia Defeat: When the Peak Is Just a Mirage Thailand's Lesson from Australia Defeat: When the Peak Is Just a Mirage2026-09-11 04:34 Chinese Women's Volleyball: When the Score Doesn't Tell the Whole Story of Women Chinese Women's Volleyball: When the Score Doesn't Tell the Whole Story of Women2026-09-04 22:50 Türkiye Defeats Serbia 3-0 in EuroVolley 2026 Semi-Final, Secures 2028 Olympic and 2027 World Cup Berths Türkiye Defeats Serbia 3-0 in EuroVolley 2026 Semi-Final, Secures 2028 Olympic and 2027 World Cup Berths2026-09-07 19:53 When Vietnam's Volleyball Stat Sheets Contain Only the Score When Vietnam's Volleyball Stat Sheets Contain Only the Score2026-09-14 05:49 Brazil seal 24th South American title and an Olympic spot still awaiting verification Brazil seal 24th South American title and an Olympic spot still awaiting verification2026-09-15 13:12 Arizona State's Three-Headed Attack and the Lonely Burden on Jordyn Harvey Arizona State's Three-Headed Attack and the Lonely Burden on Jordyn Harvey2026-09-26 22:40 USA edge Canada 3-2 on a 15-13 tiebreak: 108-108 on points, Cuba take the last berth USA edge Canada 3-2 on a 15-13 tiebreak: 108-108 on points, Cuba take the last berth2026-09-21 01:45 Outside Hitter Crisis: Vietnam Women's Volleyball Faces a Daunting Puzzle Ahead of Asiad 20 Outside Hitter Crisis: Vietnam Women's Volleyball Faces a Daunting Puzzle Ahead of Asiad 202026-09-04 23:01 SMU Topples Pitt in Four Sets: The Middle-Block Wall and the End of a 58-Match Home Streak SMU Topples Pitt in Four Sets: The Middle-Block Wall and the End of a 58-Match Home Streak2026-10-10 21:06 EuroVolley 2026: Turkey Falls to Romania 1-3, Advancement Hinges on Decisive Latvia Match EuroVolley 2026: Turkey Falls to Romania 1-3, Advancement Hinges on Decisive Latvia Match2026-09-15 18:54 Japanese Volleyball: The Data Gap Between the Court and the Scoreboard Japanese Volleyball: The Data Gap Between the Court and the Scoreboard2026-09-13 20:41 AVC Men's Volleyball Asian Championship 2026 Begins in Fukuoka: Japan Leads Rankings and Aims for 2028 Olympic Spot AVC Men's Volleyball Asian Championship 2026 Begins in Fukuoka: Japan Leads Rankings and Aims for 2028 Olympic Spot2026-09-04 15:25 Why Vietnam women's volleyball declined: when the wings are read like a book and Thanh Thuy carries an overload Why Vietnam women's volleyball declined: when the wings are read like a book and Thanh Thuy carries an overload2026-10-17 08:08 How Does Volleyball Scoring Work? Decoding Rally Points, Sets, and the Dramatic Fifth Set How Does Volleyball Scoring Work? Decoding Rally Points, Sets, and the Dramatic Fifth Set2026-09-05 00:59 36 Indonesian University Volleyball Teams and the Organizer That Isn't a Federation 36 Indonesian University Volleyball Teams and the Organizer That Isn't a Federation2026-09-26 10:41 Indonesia's Men's Volleyball Bronze Target for the 2026 Asian Games — and the Data Gap Behind It Indonesia's Men's Volleyball Bronze Target for the 2026 Asian Games — and the Data Gap Behind It2026-10-01 09:40 Thirty Years of NCAA Women's Volleyball Most Outstanding Player: Reading the Positional Spread to Find the Beach Pipeline Thirty Years of NCAA Women's Volleyball Most Outstanding Player: Reading the Positional Spread to Find the Beach Pipeline2026-09-24 13:22 Kentucky Flips the Script Against Louisville: A .079-to-.420 Hitting Swing and the First Top-5 In-State Derby Kentucky Flips the Script Against Louisville: A .079-to-.420 Hitting Swing and the First Top-5 In-State Derby2026-09-30 03:39 Japan begins quest for Olympic 2028 berth at Asian Men's Volleyball Championship Japan begins quest for Olympic 2028 berth at Asian Men's Volleyball Championship2026-09-04 10:20 Fukuoka 2026: Japan and the 2028 Olympic Puzzle - When Historical Data Meets Present Challenges Fukuoka 2026: Japan and the 2028 Olympic Puzzle - When Historical Data Meets Present Challenges2026-09-04 13:09 Crisis in the Vietnamese Women's Volleyball Squad: When Expected Sets Collapse Crisis in the Vietnamese Women's Volleyball Squad: When Expected Sets Collapse2026-09-04 21:13
Shin Ohashi and the Silent Race Behind a World Junior Record Shin Ohashi and the Silent Race Behind a World Junior Record2026-10-13 06:26 Cameron McEvoy and 20.13 Seconds in Tashkent: A Short-Course Record That Must Be Read Correctly Cameron McEvoy and 20.13 Seconds in Tashkent: A Short-Course Record That Must Be Read Correctly2026-10-09 20:52 LA28 Moves Swimming to Week Two: Torch Relay Starts in Atlanta, SoFI Stadium Gets a Temporary Pool LA28 Moves Swimming to Week Two: Torch Relay Starts in Atlanta, SoFI Stadium Gets a Temporary Pool2026-10-01 18:12 Anastasia Gorbenko Swims 52.11 in the 100 IM at CSL Match 1: A No. 3 All-Time Mark That Only Counts in a 25-Yard Pool Anastasia Gorbenko Swims 52.11 in the 100 IM at CSL Match 1: A No. 3 All-Time Mark That Only Counts in a 25-Yard Pool2026-09-26 03:54 SEC Releases 7-Day Conference Championship Format: The Scheduling Laboratory of US Collegiate Swimming SEC Releases 7-Day Conference Championship Format: The Scheduling Laboratory of US Collegiate Swimming2026-09-23 04:53 Huy Hoang's Shoulder: Vietnamese Swimming and the Unresolved Overload Equation Huy Hoang's Shoulder: Vietnamese Swimming and the Unresolved Overload Equation2026-09-15 20:02 Vietnam's Swimming Pool After Anh Vien: When No One Counts the Numbers Anymore Vietnam's Swimming Pool After Anh Vien: When No One Counts the Numbers Anymore2026-09-13 18:51 YMCA Hires Assistant Director of Competitive Swimming: A Signal of Grassroots Professionalization YMCA Hires Assistant Director of Competitive Swimming: A Signal of Grassroots Professionalization2026-09-11 18:24 4:05.83 – Matsushita's Symphony of the Second Half and the Marchand Equation 4:05.83 – Matsushita's Symphony of the Second Half and the Marchand Equation2026-09-05 00:11 Bui Anh: 19 Years Decoding Swimming Injuries From the First Numbers Bui Anh: 19 Years Decoding Swimming Injuries From the First Numbers2026-10-21 05:17 Zona Smith Commits to Florida for 2028: A Relay Slot Priced Two Years Early Zona Smith Commits to Florida for 2028: A Relay Slot Priced Two Years Early2026-10-19 10:49 2026 Swimming World Cup: USD 1.46 Million Split Perfectly, and Two Sums That Do Not Reconcile 2026 Swimming World Cup: USD 1.46 Million Split Perfectly, and Two Sums That Do Not Reconcile2026-10-18 09:35 The Fifth Meet of Four NCAA Top-10 Programs: What a College Swimming League Teaches Vietnamese Swimming The Fifth Meet of Four NCAA Top-10 Programs: What a College Swimming League Teaches Vietnamese Swimming2026-10-17 13:42 William Canori: Stanford Men's First 2028 Verbal Commitment from a Distance Freestyler William Canori: Stanford Men's First 2028 Verbal Commitment from a Distance Freestyler2026-10-15 04:41 Marrit Steenbergen Lowers Her Own European 100 IM Record: 56.18 Seconds, and a 1.07-Second Gap That Still Stands Marrit Steenbergen Lowers Her Own European 100 IM Record: 56.18 Seconds, and a 1.07-Second Gap That Still Stands2026-10-09 05:42 Reading a Lane: The Anatomy of a Sport Beneath the Surface Reading a Lane: The Anatomy of a Sport Beneath the Surface2026-10-07 02:24
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1Cong An Ha Noi26204264
2The Cong - Viettel26159254
3Ninh Binh FC26156551
4Ha Noi26144846
5Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
6Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
7Hai Phong26951232
8Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
9Song Lam Nghe An26761327
10Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226
11Dong A Thanh Hoa265101125
12SHB Da Nang26591224
13PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan26591224
NationScore | CBSKS Bóng Đá Số | TempleSmash Bóng Đá | AmoozMag | HospitalGoal | EscolaGoal | DeamCorp FC