Ianeven Star · Trang chủ
AFC Publishes Asian Cup 2027 Match Schedule: Vietnam National Team Faces UAE, South Korea and Yemen
An Se-young Breaks the Badminton Title Record: Seven-Point Runs, an Ankle, and the Physical Bill
European Club Cup in Budva: Bayegan Pendik, a 2715 Team Average and the 65-Point Elo Gap on Every Board
V.League 2026: Binh Duong's Title and a Transfer Market With No Ledger
AFC Publishes Asian Cup 2027 Match Schedule: Vietnam National Team Faces UAE, South Korea and Yemen2026-10-21 17:01
V.League 2026: Binh Duong's Title and a Transfer Market With No Ledger2026-10-21 01:44
VFF Finalises 10th-Term Chairmanship Nominations: The 57-Vote Structure and the December Transition Test2026-10-20 06:39
Pleiku and the 90 Minutes You Cannot Rehearse: Thailand Brings an Experimental Squad to the Highlands2026-10-19 08:09
PVF and the 3870-Day Equation: Excavating Vietnam's Youth Development System Through Layers of Sleeping Data2026-10-10 04:32
Vietnamese Football 2026: The Gem That Was Not on the Glass Shelf2026-10-09 17:31
Vietnamese Football 2026: A Nine-Dimension Deep Analysis from V.League 1 to the National Team2026-10-08 22:03
Cong An Ha Noi open ASEAN Club Championship 2026-2027: Alexandre Polking's squad puzzle against Lion City Sailors2026-10-08 20:44
Marukawa and the Third Question: When a Foreign Slot Is Worth More Than a PassportOn 7 October 2026, a caption on the personal Instagram account of a special...
Persita vs Persija: The Heat Map of a Match Nobody Has Drawn YetThere is a habit I carried out of the sports desk in Belgrade in my early...
Auckland and the A-League Title: When a League Learns to Live by Selling Its Own TalentLast April, I sat in the stands at Nissan Stadium in Yokohama, looking down a...
Courtois Out-Passed Both Valverde and Tchouameni: Real Madrid Beat Roma 4-3 but the Midfield Remains a Question MarkIn the operations room, after the first half ended, I noted a number that mad...
Ariadna Palacios's Whistle and the 25-Year Wall of Argentine FootballAt fifty-four, I have come to understand that a stadium's floodlights...
Decoding the 2026 Asian Games Badminton Final: Kunlavut Vitidsarn, a 64-Year Milestone, and the Geometry of Space Against Loh Kean Yew
Three Deciders, One Crown: Tanvi Patri and the 15-Point Problem in Chengdu
Asian Games 2026 badminton draw: one compressed bracket and two pairings to verify
Asian Games 2026: India's projected path to badminton men's team event final
Lakshya Sen's Projected Path to Asian Games 2026 Gold: What the Data Actually Says
An Se-young Breaks the Badminton Title Record: Seven-Point Runs, an Ankle, and the Physical Bill2026-10-21 09:39
An Se-young defends Asian Games 2026 gold: five records and a warning from 57 matches2026-10-20 05:16
Asian Games 2026: The Hidden Variable Behind India's Badminton Silver2026-10-18 17:24
India's First China Masters Crown: Satwik-Chirag and the Lesson of Three Finals2026-10-18 01:38
China Masters 2026 Quarter-Finals: India, the Games, and the Verification Gap2026-10-17 23:28
Asian Games 2026: India Keeps Men's Team Bronze as 12-Year Individual Medal Streak Ends2026-10-17 15:21
BWF World Junior Championships 2026: India Finalize 18-Player Squad for Cairo, New Formats Are the Biggest Test2026-10-17 10:25
Alwi Farhan Trains With Kento Momota: The Data Gap Before the 2026 Asian Games2026-10-17 09:59
Nineteen Minutes in Nagoya: The Collapse Curve of Satwik-Chirag and the Price of Straight Knockout2026-10-17 09:32
The ASIAD Sepak Takraw Gold: The Gap Sits in the Third Name2026-10-17 04:50
Nguyen Thuy Linh Falls at the Vietnam Open: Xu Wen Jing's Speed and the Limits of a Control Game2026-10-16 06:35
Asian Games 2026: The Score Curve Tells the Real Story of Indian Badminton's Opening Day2026-10-16 02:42
An Se-young: From 21-17 to 21-9, a Throne Written by the Physics of Stamina2026-10-15 14:57
Satwik-Chirag Reach China Masters Semifinals, Srikanth Falls in Quarterfinals2026-10-15 01:29
The 21-12, 19-21, 14-21 Curve: India's Badminton Day One at the 2026 Asian Games, Read Through the Numbers2026-10-14 00:01
Vietnam Open 2026: Aidil Sholeh Ends Malaysia's 27-Month Men's Singles Drought, But the Event Tier Is the Real Story2026-10-13 20:01
Asian Games 2026: India's projected path to badminton men's team event final2026-10-13 01:47
Asian Games 2026: India's projected path to badminton men's team event final2026-10-13 01:01
Nguyen Thuy Linh and Nguyen Hai Dang: The Gap Measured by the Deciding Game2026-10-12 06:07
An Se-young and a 57-Match Season: The Data Behind the 2026 Asian Games Gold2026-10-11 07:01
India at the 2026 Asian Games: Two Pillars, One Third Rubber, and an Unverified Road2026-10-10 15:47
21-11, 18-21, 10-21: PV Sindhu and the price of midnight scheduling at the 2026 Asian Games2026-10-09 10:38
Lakshya Sen Loses to Loh Kean Yew at Asian Games 2026: When an Early Lead Cannot Hold a Medal Dream2026-10-09 03:04
Chinese Badminton and the Two-Gold Target at the 2026 Asian Games: A Picture of Injuries and Coaching Shake-Up2026-10-08 22:45
Table Tennis England Members' Day: The Gap Between Listening and Delivering"Cherry on top of the icing." That is how Eli Baraty described the Vice...
Braintree League: When unbeaten records are rare and expose the limits of grassroots table tennisAt a competition where the highest recorded score is 10-0 and a 5-5 draw stil...
Sonalben Patel Beats Dararat Asayut 3-1 at the 2026 Asian Para Games: A Class 3 Wheelchair Medal and the Shape of the 11-5, 11-5 SequenceThe second game ended 8-11. Across the next two games, Sonalben Patel concede...
The Butterfly Table and the Star System: How English Table Tennis Learns to Grow From Small MatchesThere was a men's singles final in Rainham that almost nobody outside England...
The Hidden Rhythm Behind the Ball: Decoding an Elite Table Tennis Match from the Analysis DeskThere was a summer night in 2026, when the world table tennis calendar had...
The Handshake in Ljubljana: Reading the Power Map of European Table Tennis After the 45th ChampionshipsInside the corridors of Arena Stožice, amid the playing days of the 45th...
The Physicalization of Japan's U18 Table Tennis: Short-Term Edge, Long-Term CracksIn the U18 quarterfinal of the All Japan Table Tennis Championships qualifyin...
Deep Professional Table Tennis Analysis: When Input Data Is Empty, the Only Defensible Conclusion Is That Nothing Can Be ConcludedIn professional sports analysis, input quality determines the entire value of...
Alexis Lebrun Returns to the European Stage: Defending Two Crowns in LjubljanaAt Linz, in October 2026, I sat back down with the seven-minute tape after th...
The Handshake in Ljubljana: Reading the Power Map of European Table Tennis After the 45th Championships2026-10-15 23:52
The Physicalization of Japan's U18 Table Tennis: Short-Term Edge, Long-Term Cracks2026-10-15 16:58
English community table tennis after three years: Six people, thirty people, and the door the numbers are knocking on2026-10-11 14:50
Three players level on 8-1 in Antibes: Tolmacheva wins the U15 girls' European title on games ratio2026-10-05 06:52
Antibes, the Seventh Games, and the Unresolved Question of European Youth Table Tennis2026-10-05 00:12
Four Comebacks in Antibes: Mapping Europe's U19 Table Tennis Generation Through Data2026-10-04 18:57
Antibes: Four Comebacks in a Day and What the European U19 Scoreboard Leaves Behind2026-10-04 10:10
Antibes: Four Comebacks and Europe's U19 Sediment Layer2026-10-04 07:01
2026 Asian Games: Indonesia Face Japan at 17:20 WIB — Eight Japanese Names and the Gap Pool A Never Explains2026-10-17 22:56
Italian Volleyball After the Paris 2026 Gold: Reading the Signals That Never Reach the Scoreboard2026-10-12 14:09
The Data Black Hole of Vietnamese Volleyball: 41 Empty Cells and the Price Paid on Court2026-09-13 23:35
Vietnamese Volleyball's Injury Files and the Blanks Nobody Fills2026-10-12 20:32
Thailand's Lesson from Australia Defeat: When the Peak Is Just a Mirage2026-09-11 04:34
Chinese Women's Volleyball: When the Score Doesn't Tell the Whole Story of Women2026-09-04 22:50
Türkiye Defeats Serbia 3-0 in EuroVolley 2026 Semi-Final, Secures 2028 Olympic and 2027 World Cup Berths2026-09-07 19:53
When Vietnam's Volleyball Stat Sheets Contain Only the Score2026-09-14 05:49
Brazil seal 24th South American title and an Olympic spot still awaiting verification2026-09-15 13:12
Arizona State's Three-Headed Attack and the Lonely Burden on Jordyn Harvey2026-09-26 22:40
USA edge Canada 3-2 on a 15-13 tiebreak: 108-108 on points, Cuba take the last berth2026-09-21 01:45
Outside Hitter Crisis: Vietnam Women's Volleyball Faces a Daunting Puzzle Ahead of Asiad 202026-09-04 23:01
SMU Topples Pitt in Four Sets: The Middle-Block Wall and the End of a 58-Match Home Streak2026-10-10 21:06
EuroVolley 2026: Turkey Falls to Romania 1-3, Advancement Hinges on Decisive Latvia Match2026-09-15 18:54
Japanese Volleyball: The Data Gap Between the Court and the Scoreboard2026-09-13 20:41
AVC Men's Volleyball Asian Championship 2026 Begins in Fukuoka: Japan Leads Rankings and Aims for 2028 Olympic Spot2026-09-04 15:25
Why Vietnam women's volleyball declined: when the wings are read like a book and Thanh Thuy carries an overload2026-10-17 08:08
How Does Volleyball Scoring Work? Decoding Rally Points, Sets, and the Dramatic Fifth Set2026-09-05 00:59
36 Indonesian University Volleyball Teams and the Organizer That Isn't a Federation2026-09-26 10:41
Indonesia's Men's Volleyball Bronze Target for the 2026 Asian Games — and the Data Gap Behind It2026-10-01 09:40
Thirty Years of NCAA Women's Volleyball Most Outstanding Player: Reading the Positional Spread to Find the Beach Pipeline2026-09-24 13:22
Kentucky Flips the Script Against Louisville: A .079-to-.420 Hitting Swing and the First Top-5 In-State Derby2026-09-30 03:39
Japan begins quest for Olympic 2028 berth at Asian Men's Volleyball Championship2026-09-04 10:20
Fukuoka 2026: Japan and the 2028 Olympic Puzzle - When Historical Data Meets Present Challenges2026-09-04 13:09
Crisis in the Vietnamese Women's Volleyball Squad: When Expected Sets Collapse2026-09-04 21:13
Thẻ ngẫu nhiên
Bucks Waive Kevin Porter Jr. Before the Opener: The Story Lives in the Contract Guarantee
VJ Edgecombe Clears the Opener, While the Philadelphia 76ers Still Haven't Done the Math
When the Sports Feed Goes Empty: Analysis, Fabrication and a Thin Line
The Cigarette, the One-Month Contract and the Lesson of Zenit's Real Currency
UE Red Warriors: 27 Straight Losses and the Lesson of the First 20 Minutes
The False Zero: When Empty Data Is Read as a Match
Juancho Hernangomez and Panathinaikos: Defensive Lessons and Fighting Spirit in the Heart of EuroLeague
Boston Crushes Philadelphia: A Glowing Box Score and a Crack in the Data
Read the Contract, Not the Headline: A Credibility Filter for the Transfer Window
NBA 2026 Valuations: New York Knicks Lead and the Logic of Big Markets
A Lesson from Oly to Pana: 'Thank Us for Lessort!'
Zverev beats de Minaur 6-4, 6-4 in Shanghai: 80% first serves and the unverified silences
150% Focus: Mirra Andreeva's Journey From the Tokyo Mistake to the WTA Finals at Indian Wells
Alina Charaeva: No. 118 Touches the Beijing Summit and the Silence After Victory
China Open: Bu Yunchaokete Meets Novak Djokovic and the Fitness Question Behind a Great Résumé
Badosa in the Asian Autumn: 16 of 27, a Map of Injuries and the 2027 Seeding Equation
Thẻ bóng đá Việt Nam
Shin Ohashi and the Silent Race Behind a World Junior Record2026-10-13 06:26
Cameron McEvoy and 20.13 Seconds in Tashkent: A Short-Course Record That Must Be Read Correctly2026-10-09 20:52
LA28 Moves Swimming to Week Two: Torch Relay Starts in Atlanta, SoFI Stadium Gets a Temporary Pool2026-10-01 18:12
Anastasia Gorbenko Swims 52.11 in the 100 IM at CSL Match 1: A No. 3 All-Time Mark That Only Counts in a 25-Yard Pool2026-09-26 03:54
SEC Releases 7-Day Conference Championship Format: The Scheduling Laboratory of US Collegiate Swimming2026-09-23 04:53
Huy Hoang's Shoulder: Vietnamese Swimming and the Unresolved Overload Equation2026-09-15 20:02
Vietnam's Swimming Pool After Anh Vien: When No One Counts the Numbers Anymore2026-09-13 18:51
YMCA Hires Assistant Director of Competitive Swimming: A Signal of Grassroots Professionalization2026-09-11 18:24
4:05.83 – Matsushita's Symphony of the Second Half and the Marchand Equation2026-09-05 00:11
Bui Anh: 19 Years Decoding Swimming Injuries From the First Numbers2026-10-21 05:17
Zona Smith Commits to Florida for 2028: A Relay Slot Priced Two Years Early2026-10-19 10:49
2026 Swimming World Cup: USD 1.46 Million Split Perfectly, and Two Sums That Do Not Reconcile2026-10-18 09:35
The Fifth Meet of Four NCAA Top-10 Programs: What a College Swimming League Teaches Vietnamese Swimming2026-10-17 13:42
William Canori: Stanford Men's First 2028 Verbal Commitment from a Distance Freestyler2026-10-15 04:41
Marrit Steenbergen Lowers Her Own European 100 IM Record: 56.18 Seconds, and a 1.07-Second Gap That Still Stands2026-10-09 05:42
Reading a Lane: The Anatomy of a Sport Beneath the Surface2026-10-07 02:24
European Club Cup in Budva: Bayegan Pendik, a 2715 Team Average and the 65-Point Elo Gap on Every Board2026-10-21 03:34
The Scandinavian Defense: An Emptied Center Map and a Sixty-Minute Promise2026-10-17 04:21
Scandinavian, FIDE and a Misdirected Headline: Decoding IM Andrew Martin's Opening Product2026-10-15 08:45
The d5 Pawn on Move Two: A Bundesliga Dispute and the Lesson of a Forgotten Opening2026-10-14 10:11
The Elephant Gambit and the Bundesliga Hook: Reading an Opening with Data2026-10-14 07:22
Yu Yangyi Beats Ding Liren at Shenzhen Masters: The Real Result Behind the Information Fog2026-10-13 23:31
3.Bc4 and the Eleven-Year-Old: When the Board Refuses Theory2026-10-09 05:14
Bodhana Sivanandan, 11, 6/7 and the 3.Bc4 Gamble at the Samarkand 2026 Chess Olympiad2026-10-09 01:10
Thẻ bóng đá quốc tế
Nine Lenses to Read an F1 Season: From the Cockpit to the Cost Cap
Piastri: Monza 2026 slower than Hungary? The energy paradox of F1
Kimi Antonelli Hit with Mercedes Revenge Prank at Italian GP
Lightning McQueen debuts as F1 track vehicle at Italian GP: Liam Lawson and F1-Disney partnership story
Monza 2026: The Temple of Speed Faces the Energy Puzzle
Marina Bay and the Tenth Attempt: The Track Geometry Behind Verstappen's Victory
McLaren MCL40: A Collapse or Just a Breath in the Development Race?
When the Pipeline Returns Zero: Lessons From a Golf Analysis With No DataAt 2:47 a.m. on August 13, 2026, in a rented flat in Thu Dau Mot, I reopened...
Matt Fitzpatrick and the 'Best Period of Golf' Paradox: When Four Wins Can't Fill the Major GapOn Sky Sports' feed, Matt Fitzpatrick calls this the "best period of golf" of...
Presidents Cup at Medinah: The Kim Duo's 2-1 Signal and the Data Gap Behind the KaraokeIn Montreal, Tom Kim and Si Woo Kim entered their pairing matches as an...
The 9-iron at 16: When Busan Heard the Heartbeat of a ChampionBusan, an August afternoon. Golden sunlight stretched across the 16th fairway...
Golf· Reviews
-
1
When the Pipeline Returns Zero: Lessons From a Golf Analysis With No Data
-
2
Matt Fitzpatrick and the 'Best Period of Golf' Paradox: When Four Wins Can't Fill the Major Gap
-
3
Presidents Cup at Medinah: The Kim Duo's 2-1 Signal and the Data Gap Behind the Karaoke
-
4
The 9-iron at 16: When Busan Heard the Heartbeat of a Champion
-
5
Good Good Crisis: CEO and President Depart Following Callaway Ad Controversy
-
6
The Collapse of Good Good Golf: Lessons from a 30-Second Ad
-
7
Vijay Singh wins SAS Championship at 63: six closing pars and the data nobody read
-
8
Titleist Seeds 2027 Pro V1 at Yokohama: When the Champion Chooses Silence Over a Shout
Reyes Cup 2026: AJ 'Starboy' Manas Returns to Team Asia — and What the Roster Release Leaves Out
Aaron Hill books Scottish Open spot with 4-2 win over Antoni Kowalski
Reyes Cup 2026: Starboy's Captain's Pick and the Three Missing Columns
The Contract Behind the Riyadh Golden Ball
Aaron Hill's three centuries and two comebacks: a ticket to the Scottish Open
Aaron Hill beats Antoni Kowalski 4-2 to book Scottish Open spot
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi26204264
Cong An Ha Noi262042642
The Cong - Viettel26159254
The Cong - Viettel261592543
Ninh Binh FC26156551
Ninh Binh FC261565514
Ha Noi26144846
Ha Noi261448465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City2610610366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh26989357
Hai Phong26951232
Hai Phong269512328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh267811299
Song Lam Nghe An26761327
Song Lam Nghe An2676132710
Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226
Hoang Anh Gia Lai2668122611
Dong A Thanh Hoa265101125
Dong A Thanh Hoa26510112512
SHB Da Nang26591224
SHB Da Nang2659122413
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan26591224
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan26591224










